20 People Gathering Training Schedule

Monday – BLAIR OVAL, ST MARY’S

TRACK 11AM – Anas, Deyana, Sundance, Phillip, Camilleri, Monique, Samson
GYM 12.30PM – Anas, Deyana, Phillip, Sameer, Monique

TRACK 4PM – Tuliana, Hayley, Marcus, Jessica, Evander, Paige, Annabelle, Corey
GYM 5.30PM – Marcus, Sundance, Corey, Julio, Javi, Alyssa

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Tuesday – BLAIR OVAL, ST MARY’S

4PM – Abiatara, Esther, Alyssa, Sebastian, Chris, Raphaela, Emmanuel, Sadheel

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Wednesday – ROOTY HILL (HILL TRAINING)

TRACK 11AM – Anas, Deyana, Phillip, Sameer, Monique, Samson 

TRACK 4PM – Tuliana, Hayley, Marcus, Jessica, Evander, Paige, Corey, Camilleri, Sundance

GYM 5.30PM – Jessica, Hayley, Chris, Camilleri, Joshua

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Thursday – ROOTY HILL (HILL TRAINING)

4PM – Chris, Abiatara, Esther, Alyssa, Sebastian, Raphaela, Emmanuel, Sadheel, Annabelle

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Friday – BLAIR OVAL, ST MARY’S

TRACK 11AM – Anas, Deyana, Sundance, Phillip, Monique
GYM 12.30PM – Anas, Deyana, Phillip, Sundance, Sameer, Monique

TRACK 4PM – Tuliana, Hayley, Marcus, Jessica, Paige, Annabelle, Corey, Camilleri

GYM 5.30PM – Marcus, Corey, Julio, Javi, Alyssa

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Saturday – BLAIR OVAL, ST MARY’S

TRACK 9.00AM
Team Black: (Anas, Sundance, Phillip, Annabelle, Sameer)
Team White: (Marcus, Monique, Emmanuel, Raphaela, Corey)
Team Gold: (Josh, Jessica, Ash, Esther, Sadheel)
Team Blue: (Chris, Paige, Kieran, Hayley, Deyana)
Team Grey: (Samson, Bronte, Evander, Tuliana, Camilleri)

GYM 11.30AM – Josh, Kieran, Hayley, Jessica, Bronte, Chris, Emmanuel, Camilleri, Samson

GYM 1.30PM - Paige, Annabelle